Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Itaperuna

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Itaperuna. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Itaperuna with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,0858,131
BustAfghanistan 12,7107,898
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,8327,974
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3558,299
FarahAfghanistan 12,5257,783
GardizAfghanistan 13,1978,201
GhazniAfghanistan 13,1208,153
HeratAfghanistan 12,5687,810
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,2198,215
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3218,278
KabulAfghanistan 13,2088,208
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8477,983
KhostAfghanistan 13,2598,239
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2088,208
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,8297,972
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,0578,113
North SalangAfghanistan 13,2008,203
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,6657,870
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,9258,032
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,8707,998
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4637,745
ShkoderAlbania 9,4435,868
TiranaAlbania 9,4125,848
VloreAlbania 9,3365,802
AdrarAlgeria 7,0614,388
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9884,964
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9934,967
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2935,154
BatnaAlgeria 8,1135,041
BecharAlgeria 7,2234,489
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1075,038
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1144,421
BiskraAlgeria 8,0024,972
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5674,702
ChlefAlgeria 7,8354,868
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1735,079
DjanetAlgeria 7,5094,666
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8314,866
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4814,649
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9744,955
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6874,777
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7924,842
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7844,837
In SalahAlgeria 7,1974,472
MilianaAlgeria 7,8964,907
OranAlgeria 7,6704,766
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9034,290
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2375,119
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,0874,404
TebessaAlgeria 8,2075,100
TimimounAlgeria 7,2024,476
TindoufAlgeria 6,5344,060
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8934,905
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,1758,187
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0769,368
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3645,198
HuamboAngola 6,1683,833
LuandaAngola 6,0463,757
LuenaAngola 6,6344,122
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7213,555
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,7882,975
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,8142,991
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,8283,000
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,4022,735
ByrdAntarctica 7,4504,630
DavisAntarctica 8,9385,554
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,7412,946
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,8475,498
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,1961,365
AzulArgentina 2,4491,522
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,7481,707
BarilocheArgentina 3,5312,194
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,2021,369
CeresArgentina 2,2281,385
ChamicalArgentina 2,6401,640
ChepesArgentina 2,7011,679
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,5892,231
ConcordiaArgentina 1,9581,217
CórdobaArgentina 2,4881,546
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,4891,546
CorrientesArgentina 1,8441,146
EsquelArgentina 3,6332,258
EzeizaArgentina 2,2221,381
FormosaArgentina 1,7531,090
General PicoArgentina 2,6671,657
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,1081,310
JuninArgentina 2,3811,479
La PlataArgentina 2,1881,360
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,4511,523
La RiojaArgentina 2,6601,653
LaboulayeArgentina 2,5491,584
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,1862,601
Las LomitasArgentina 1,9521,213
Malarg EArgentina 3,1261,943
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,3642,090
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,3941,488
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,3741,476
MendozaArgentina 2,9581,838
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,9501,833
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,8711,162
NeuquenArgentina 3,1851,979
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,4351,513
OranArgentina 2,3181,440
ParanaArgentina 2,1881,360
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7971,117
PehuajoArgentina 2,5371,576
PergaminoArgentina 2,3141,438
PigeArgentina 2,6851,668
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,4731,537
PosadasArgentina 1,582983
PresidenciaArgentina 1,9891,236
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,0481,894
Punta IndioArgentina 2,1751,352
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,2491,398
ReconquistaArgentina 1,9971,241
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,5691,597
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,1272,565
RivadaviaArgentina 2,1791,354
RosarioArgentina 2,2741,413
SaltaArgentina 2,4461,520
San AntonioArgentina 3,0861,918
San LuisArgentina 2,7561,712
San RafaelArgentina 2,9871,856
Santa RosaArgentina 2,7571,713
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,3791,478
SarmientoArgentina 3,6732,282
TrelewArgentina 3,2672,030
TucumanArgentina 2,4461,520
UshuaiaArgentina 4,3412,697
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,5951,612
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,3861,483
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,6951,675
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2196,971
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,2962,048
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7718,558
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4098,332
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9919,316
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9949,317
AmberleyAustralia 14,3638,926
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2578,859
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3768,933
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3319,527
CairnsAustralia 15,7019,757
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6248,466
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2508,855
CedunaAustralia 14,0678,741
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6499,103
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3539,540
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1008,762
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0679,984
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0678,741
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1958,821
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8179,829
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19410,063
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1878,816
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9728,682
East SaleAustralia 13,3538,297
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6598,488
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6598,488
EssendonAustralia 13,4248,342
ForrestAustralia 14,1328,782
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3658,305
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9148,646
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7669,176
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4859,623
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8307,973
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8267,970
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2939,503
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9678,679
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9758,063
LavertonAustralia 13,4128,334
LearmonthAustralia 14,5279,027
LongreachAustralia 15,0079,326
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0089,326
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7388,537
Low HeadAustralia 13,0368,100
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1589,419
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3667,063
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8959,256
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2958,883
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4328,347
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4158,336
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8378,598
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4558,361
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3569,542
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5798,438
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6839,746
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6368,473
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8248,590
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6359,094
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5929,068
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6558,485
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9309,278
RichmondAustralia 13,7768,560
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8819,247
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7298,531
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7388,537
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4549,603
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4559,604
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,45310,224
TibooburraAustralia 14,3698,929
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4209,582
WaggaAustralia 13,6718,496
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1758,809
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8378,598
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6519,726
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3608,924
WoomeraAustralia 14,1928,819
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7969,816
GrazAustria 9,5045,906
InnsbruckAustria 9,2865,770
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4145,850
LinzAustria 9,5175,914
SalzburgAustria 9,4195,853
ViennaAustria 9,6445,993
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3725,824
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,3907,078
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5177,157
GancaAzerbaijan 11,3827,073
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,4937,142
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,3887,077
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7656,068
LerwickUk 9,7636,067
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5137,154
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5777,194
SakiAzerbaijan 11,4647,124
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,5597,183
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,5647,186
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,6087,213
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,3907,078
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4787,133
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,4437,111
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4387,107
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7834,215
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7714,208
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8364,248
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4203,990
MuharraqBahrain 11,2717,004
ChittagongBangladesh 15,2539,479
DhakaBangladesh 15,1359,405
CharnocksBarbados 4,2682,652
BrestBelarus 10,3186,411
GomelBelarus 10,7666,690
GrodnoBelarus 10,4256,478
MinskBelarus 10,6476,616
MogilevBelarus 10,7916,706
VitebskBelarus 10,8656,751
BrusselsBelgium 9,1945,713
D’UccleBelgium 9,1945,713
OstendeBelgium 9,1625,694
Belize CityBelize 6,6434,128
BeninBenin 5,7183,553
BohiconBenin 5,7403,567
CotonouBenin 5,7183,553
KandiBenin 6,0733,774
NatitingouBenin 5,8833,656
ParakouBenin 5,9293,684
SaveBenin 5,8313,623
BermudaBermuda 6,4313,996
La PazBolivia 2,8121,748
Santa CruzBolivia 2,2631,406
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4835,893
FrancistownBotswana 7,1274,429
MaunBotswana 6,7474,193
TshaneBotswana 6,4974,037
AimoresBrazil 209130
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,053654
AltamiraBrazil 2,2921,424
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2791,416
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 322200
ApodiBrazil 1,7841,109
AracajuBrazil 1,254779
AracuaiBrazil 482300
AragarcasBrazil 1,240770
AraxaBrazil 557346
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,512939
BageBrazil 1,6571,030
BambuiBrazil 447278
BarbacenaBrazil 195121
BarbalhaBrazil 1,569975
BarcelosBrazil 3,2031,990
BarraBrazil 1,133704
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,7831,108
BarreirasBrazil 1,060658
BelémBrazil 2,3091,435
Belo HorizonteBrazil 256159
BelterraBrazil 2,5031,555
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,367849
Bom JesusBrazil 1,196743
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 897557
BrasiliaBrazil 877545
BrevesBrazil 2,3621,468
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9056
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 199124
CabroboBrazil 1,437893
CaceresBrazil 1,7591,093
CaetiteBrazil 799496
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,6831,046
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,326824
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,121697
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 418260
Campos SalesBrazil 1,587986
CanavieirasBrazil 689428
CaparaoBrazil 7647
CapinopolisBrazil 850528
CaratingaBrazil 15898
CaravelasBrazil 474295
CarinhanhaBrazil 811504
CarolinaBrazil 1,6551,028
Castro, ParanáBrazil 921572
CataguasesBrazil 8754
CatalaoBrazil 718446
CatanduvaBrazil 735456
CaxiasBrazil 1,8231,133
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,289801
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,8641,158
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14792
ChapecoBrazil 1,271790
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8491,149
CipoBrazil 1,181734
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,6441,022
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 290180
CordeiroBrazil 10565
CorrentinaBrazil 913567
CorumbaBrazil 1,6471,023
CoximBrazil 1,380858
CrateusBrazil 1,7881,111
CuiabaBrazil 1,6271,011
CuritibaBrazil 888552
DiamantinaBrazil 374232
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7161,066
DouradosBrazil 1,341833
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 257160
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,485923
EspinosaBrazil 700435
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,1841,357
FloraniaBrazil 1,7641,096
FlorestaBrazil 1,445898
FlorianoBrazil 1,6101,000
FlorianopolisBrazil 980609
FormosaBrazil 853530
FortalezaBrazil 1,9711,225
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,383860
FrancaBrazil 581361
GaranhunsBrazil 1,485923
GoianiaBrazil 924574
GoiasBrazil 1,049652
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 261162
GrajauBrazil 1,7821,107
GuairaBrazil 1,308813
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,9071,185
GuaratingaBrazil 554344
IbiriteBrazil 261162
IguatuBrazil 1,6731,039
IlheusBrazil 771479
ImperatrizBrazil 1,8441,146
IndaialBrazil 977607
IpameriBrazil 764475
IraiBrazil 1,329826
IreceBrazil 1,101684
ItaberabaBrazil 974605
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6911,672
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4221,505
ItamarandibaBrazil 386240
ItirucuBrazil 895556
ItuacuBrazil 823512
IvinhemaBrazil 1,250777
JacarezinhoBrazil 860534
JacobinaBrazil 1,124699
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,8791,168
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,7401,081
Joao PinheiroBrazil 594369
Juiz De ForaBrazil 164102
LavrasBrazil 323201
LencoisBrazil 962598
LinharesBrazil 276171
LondrinaBrazil 987613
MacapaBrazil 2,5621,592
MacauBrazil 1,8761,166
MaceioBrazil 1,443897
MachadoBrazil 421261
ManausBrazil 2,8081,745
MarabaBrazil 1,9291,199
MaringaBrazil 1,064661
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5111,560
Monte AzulBrazil 686427
Monte SantoBrazil 1,229763
MonteiroBrazil 1,568975
Montes ClarosBrazil 540336
Morada NovaBrazil 1,8311,138
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,112691
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13886
ObidosBrazil 2,6041,618
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,419882
ParacatuBrazil 685426
ParanaBrazil 1,151715
ParanaguaBrazil 830516
ParanaibaBrazil 983611
ParintinsBrazil 2,6171,626
ParnaibaBrazil 2,0151,252
Passo FundoBrazil 1,319820
Patos De MinasBrazil 564351
PaulistanaBrazil 1,455904
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,370851
Pedra AzulBrazil 582361
PeixeBrazil 1,239770
PetrolinaBrazil 1,323822
PicosBrazil 1,572977
PiraiBrazil 262163
PirenopolisBrazil 955593
PompeuBrazil 393244
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,433891
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4381,515
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,089677
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7351,700
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,354842
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,368850
PosseBrazil 921572
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,8011,119
RecifeBrazil 1,6421,021
RemansoBrazil 1,286799
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0371,887
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 232144
Rio NegroBrazil 973605
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,014630
SalvadorBrazil 978608
Santa MariaBrazil 1,515942
SantaremBrazil 2,5081,558
SantosBrazil 547340
Sao CarlosBrazil 627390
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9501,212
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,6551,028
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,130702
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,547961
Sao LourencoBrazil 339211
Sao LuisBrazil 2,0921,300
Sao MateusBrazil 350217
São PauloBrazil 550342
Sao SimaoBrazil 588365
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1651,967
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,207750
SerrinhaBrazil 1,108689
Sete LagoasBrazil 313195
SobralBrazil 1,9531,214
SoureBrazil 2,3901,485
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,167725
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,7741,103
SurubimBrazil 1,6271,011
TaguatingaBrazil 1,092678
TarauacaBrazil 3,4192,125
TauaBrazil 1,6981,055
TefeBrazil 3,1651,967
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 375233
TeresinaBrazil 1,7951,115
TiriosBrazil 3,0211,877
TorresBrazil 1,200746
TracuateuaBrazil 2,3031,431
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,020634
TriunfoBrazil 1,538956
TucuruiBrazil 2,1201,318
TuriacuBrazil 2,2001,367
UaupesBrazil 3,6222,250
UbatubaBrazil 412256
UberabaBrazil 649403
VassourasBrazil 227141
VicosaBrazil 11270
VitoriaBrazil 189117
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 703437
Ze DocaBrazil 1,9841,233
BurgasBulgaria 10,0216,227
LomBulgaria 9,8006,090
PlevenBulgaria 9,8706,133
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8076,094
SadovoBulgaria 9,8196,102
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6676,007
SofiaBulgaria 9,7416,053
VarnaBulgaria 10,0926,271
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7753,589
BurundiBurundi 7,9264,926
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,31610,139
SiemreapCambodia 16,28210,118
BatouriCameroon 6,7584,199
DoualaCameroon 6,2803,903
GarouaCameroon 6,9234,302
MamfeCameroon 6,3303,934
MarouaCameroon 7,0674,392
NgaoundereCameroon 6,8314,245
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4684,019
YaoundeCameroon 6,4454,005
YokoCameroon 6,6194,113
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1086,903
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0766,883
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3177,654
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,5817,197
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1915,711
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2085,722
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2575,131
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0646,875
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5776,573
Banff, AbCanada 10,7586,685
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4255,235
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2755,142
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5446,552
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5935,961
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2665,137
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8067,337
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7476,057
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9276,169
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0316,233
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5547,180
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,8574,261
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5387,170
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3307,040
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6586,623
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2146,969
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9046,154
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1746,322
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4805,891
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9547,428
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5837,198
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7897,326
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4565,254
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8036,713
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5365,304
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0705,015
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7984,846
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8044,849
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3657,062
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9444,936
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3126,408
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0725,638
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5825,333
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0876,268
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7927,327
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4066,466
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6106,593
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6925,401
Comox, BcCanada 11,3077,026
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,2076,964
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1446,304
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5516,556
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6966,647
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0925,029
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8336,110
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8967,392
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9804,959
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2676,380
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3625,196
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3495,809
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5155,291
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7436,676
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7536,682
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7526,681
Edson, AbCanada 10,9276,790
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5577,182
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5506,556
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8766,137
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5497,177
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1756,323
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8886,766
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7826,700
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4977,144
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5566,560
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5337,166
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9966,833
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1266,914
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8744,893
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8624,886
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7266,044
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9014,910
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9376,175
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1936,956
Golden, BcCanada 10,8526,744
Goose, NfCanada 8,4765,267
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5125,290
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1426,924
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7214,798
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8844,899
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3597,680
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6464,752
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6694,766
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1465,062
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4755,267
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1975,094
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2246,975
Hope, BcCanada 11,0636,875
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0017,458
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4645,881
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2567,616
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7266,044
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,7407,295
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6276,604
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0496,866
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8145,477
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8155,478
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9476,803
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4315,860
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0865,025
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5317,787
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,5077,150
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1535,688
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1155,043
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3786,449
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7985,467
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4677,126
Langara, BcCanada 11,9807,445
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3005,779
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5086,530
London, OnCanada 8,1945,092
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3696,443
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2746,384
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1046,900
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5636,564
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2545,129
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3306,419
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3057,646
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6477,238
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3956,460
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2306,979
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8294,865
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1915,090
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0745,017
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0835,023
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0996,276
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9025,532
Morden, MbCanada 9,5915,960
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2775,143
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8435,495
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1765,081
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7325,426
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9087,400
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4016,464
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1485,064
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1475,063
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1056,901
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6866,640
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9416,799
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2775,144
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1675,075
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3475,808
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8404,872
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5077,151
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6515,997
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2826,389
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3187,033
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8157,342
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9796,201
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,2997,021
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1205,046
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2757,006
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7046,652
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4975,901
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0516,246
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0536,247
Resolute, NtCanada 11,2987,021
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9146,782
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3205,170
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4744,645
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3576,436
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7854,838
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8767,380
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4936,521
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9934,967
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2786,387
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6595,381
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7775,454
Scott, SkCanada 10,4126,470
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2955,155
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6434,749
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0004,971
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4137,713
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3485,809
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3275,796
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9106,779
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6287,226
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9294,927
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8394,871
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2246,353
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2316,358
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7114,792
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8766,759
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7037,273
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0877,511
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0826,265
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9966,833
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0456,242
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0575,628
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6935,402
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3447,049
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1615,071
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1775,081
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1195,045
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5215,916
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7844,837
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8016,712
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4915,276
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1716,942
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6656,627
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5836,576
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1666,939
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1786,946
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5895,337
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1945,092
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8747,378
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2237,596
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3425,184
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2215,108
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5955,963
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1106,282
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6414,748
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2356,981
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9796,201
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1603,828
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1693,834
SalCape Verde 4,6972,919
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,1664,453
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8794,896
AbecheChad 7,8784,895
FayaChad 7,9494,940
MoundouChad 7,1384,436
N’DjamenaChad 7,2354,496
AntofagastaChile 2,9431,829
AricaChile 2,9901,858
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,8542,395
ChicoChile 3,8972,422
ChillanChile 3,3762,098
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,4692,156
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,9541,836
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,9242,439
Curico-General FreireChile 3,2432,015
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,9371,825
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8004,226
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,4992,796
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,0861,918
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,6432,264
ParronChile 3,1681,969
Puerto AysenChile 3,8862,415
Puerto MonttChile 3,6882,292
Punta ArenasChile 4,3112,679
QuinteroChile 3,1901,982
SantiagoChile 3,1431,953
SewellChile 3,1361,949
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,5212,188
ValdiviaChile 3,6162,247
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,5212,188
VallenarChile 2,9731,848
ValparaisoChile 3,1611,965
AltaiChina 14,6899,128
BeijingChina 17,08010,614
ChangchunChina 17,23210,708
ChangduChina 15,8079,823
ChangshaChina 17,35010,781
ChengduChina 16,46010,229
ChongqingChina 16,72310,392
DuianChina 15,8069,822
ErlianChina 16,54610,282
GanzhouChina 17,60610,940
GuangzhouChina 17,47210,858
HaikouChina 17,11510,636
HailarChina 16,49710,251
HamiChina 15,2479,474
HetanChina 14,1898,817
JiuquanChina 15,7409,781
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,8548,609
KashiChina 13,8438,602
KunmingChina 16,37710,177
LanzhouChina 16,31410,138
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,2379,468
NanchangChina 17,63410,958
NanjingChina 17,75611,034
NanningChina 16,93210,522
PingbianChina 17,30710,755
QingdaoChina 17,62610,953
QiqiharChina 16,83710,462
RuoqiangChina 14,8929,254
ShanghaiChina 18,01811,197
ShantouChina 17,79911,060
ShenyangChina 17,35410,784
TaiyuanChina 16,95910,538
TaoyuanChina 18,23611,332
TengchongChina 15,9549,914
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,7579,170
Xi’AnChina 16,81110,447
XichangChina 16,32710,146
YanjiChina 17,47610,860
YichangChina 17,14310,653
YinchuanChina 16,41510,201
YiningChina 14,2578,860
ZhengzhouChina 17,19310,684
ZhijiangChina 17,05910,600
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5912,853
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5952,856
AraucaColombia 4,4492,765
BarranquillaColombia 5,0643,147
Benito SalasColombia 4,5232,810
BogotáColombia 4,5462,825
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6562,893
El CaranoColombia 4,8283,000
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2682,652
MatecanaColombia 4,6892,914
PeralesColombia 4,6122,866
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1322,568
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0873,161
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7473,571
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0413,133
VanguardiaColombia 4,4622,773
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5732,221
YariguiesColombia 4,6882,913
MoroniComoros 9,0425,619
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7763,589
LimonCosta Rica 5,6733,526
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8323,624
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7643,582
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3345,800
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3825,830
SibenikCroatia 9,3115,786
SplitCroatia 9,3305,798
ZagrebCroatia 9,4575,876
CamagueyCuba 6,1433,818
CasablancaCuba 6,5994,101
HavanaCuba 6,5884,094
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7482,950
FamagustaCyprus 10,1426,303
LarnacaCyprus 10,1056,279
LimassolCyprus 10,0486,244
NicosiaCyprus 10,0916,270
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7256,043
ChebCzech Republic 9,5485,933
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8446,117
PragueCzech Republic 9,6525,998
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8464,875
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1864,466
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4524,009
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4214,612
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1984,473
CopenhagenDenmark 9,9626,190
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,0656,254
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,7516,060
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7866,081
MarstalDenmark 9,8056,093
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8836,141
OdenseDenmark 9,8426,116
RandersDenmark 9,9046,154
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,0426,240
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8256,105
TønderDenmark 9,7346,049
TylstrupDenmark 9,9556,186
TystofteDenmark 9,8736,135
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,0046,217
VestervigDenmark 9,8516,122
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,9656,192
Melville HallDominica 4,6012,859
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5293,436
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4023,357
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4223,369
BaniDominican Republic 5,3723,338
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4153,365
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3723,338
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4673,398
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4523,388
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4323,376
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5773,466
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4573,391
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4883,410
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3353,315
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4903,411
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3493,324
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3023,295
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4993,417
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5233,432
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4683,398
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4753,402
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3023,295
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4663,397
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3463,322
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5553,452
MichesDominican Republic 5,3583,329
MocaDominican Republic 5,4833,408
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5263,434
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5993,479
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3873,347
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4403,381
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4583,392
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4403,381
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4393,380
PoloDominican Republic 5,4153,365
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5193,429
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5043,420
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4783,404
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4633,395
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3203,306
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3843,346
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4753,402
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3943,352
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3673,335
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5003,418
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4063,359
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4743,402
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2853,284
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4113,362
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5013,418
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5443,445
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3593,330
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4393,380
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3983,354
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4263,372
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5713,462
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3983,354
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5093,423
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8044,228
CanarEcuador 4,5132,805
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6262,875
IzobambaEcuador 4,6032,861
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7042,923
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4572,770
MilagroEcuador 4,6012,859
OtavaloEcuador 4,6132,867
PichilingueEcuador 4,6462,887
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7452,948
PuyoEcuador 4,4792,783
QuitoEcuador 4,6092,864
RumipambaEcuador 4,5682,839
San GabrielEcuador 4,5952,855
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6165,975
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7656,068
AswanEgypt 9,5115,910
AsyutEgypt 9,4985,902
BahariyaEgypt 9,3795,828
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6075,970
CairoEgypt 9,6876,019
DabaaEgypt 9,4815,892
DakhlaEgypt 9,2405,742
El ArishEgypt 9,9426,178
El TorEgypt 9,7896,083
FarafraEgypt 9,2335,738
HelwanEgypt 9,6696,008
HurguadaEgypt 9,7446,055
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7826,079
KhargaEgypt 9,3785,828
KosseirEgypt 9,7456,056
LuxorEgypt 9,5835,955
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3955,838
MinyaEgypt 9,5265,920
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8156,099
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9546,185
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8446,117
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7736,073
SalloumEgypt 9,2375,740
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1335,676
SohagEgypt 9,5355,925
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8486,120
TahrirEgypt 9,6525,998
TantaEgypt 9,6856,018
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5084,044
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4534,010
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5124,046
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4624,015
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,1733,836
AsmaraEritrea 9,6996,027
AssabEritrea 9,9846,204
MassawaEritrea 9,7666,069
TallinEstonia 10,7866,703
TartuEstonia 10,8166,721
VilsandiEstonia 10,5916,581
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4175,852
GonderEthiopia 9,4325,861
NegeleEthiopia 9,3415,805
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,6622,276
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7636,067
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7456,056
Laucala BayFiji 13,8158,585
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,9238,652
NandiFiji 13,9238,652
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4078,331
HelsinkiFinland 10,8306,730
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,8556,746
JoensuuFinland 11,1976,958
JokioinenFinland 10,8156,720
JyvskylFinland 11,0036,838
KajaaniFinland 11,1906,954
KuopioFinland 11,1206,910
KuusamoFinland 11,3367,045
LappeenrantaFinland 11,0496,866
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,6076,591
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,8286,729
OuluFinland 11,1276,914
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,3067,026
TampereFinland 10,8646,751
TurkuFinland 10,7406,674
VaasaFinland 10,8696,754
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7375,430
BiarritzFrance 8,2865,149
BordeauxFrance 8,4465,249
BrestFrance 8,5935,340
CaenFrance 8,8335,489
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7385,430
DijonFrance 8,9455,558
GourdonFrance 8,5455,310
GrenobleFrance 8,8115,476
Le MansFrance 8,7565,441
LilleFrance 9,1165,665
LyonFrance 8,8135,476
MarseilleFrance 8,6455,372
MontpellierFrance 8,5875,336
NancyFrance 9,1175,665
NantesFrance 8,6035,346
NiceFrance 8,7765,453
ParisFrance 8,9335,551
PerpignanFrance 8,4585,256
StrasbourgFrance 9,1795,704
ToulonFrance 8,6585,380
ToulouseFrance 8,4505,251
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1121,934
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0631,903
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1111,933
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9921,859
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2502,019
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3446,428
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3007,022
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3017,023
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1846,329
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3955,838
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7426,675
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7456,677
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9076,777
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7176,038
BitamGabon 6,3523,947
CocobeachGabon 6,1113,797
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3823,966
LambarnGabon 6,0893,784
LastourvilleGabon 6,3333,936
LibrevilleGabon 6,0653,769
MakokouGabon 6,4153,986
MayumbaGabon 6,0053,732
MitzicGabon 6,2923,910
MkamboGabon 6,5444,066
MoandaGabon 6,3613,953
MouilaGabon 6,1143,799
Port-GentilGabon 5,9423,692
TchibanGabon 6,0683,771
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6423,506
BanjulGambia 4,7412,946
SukhumiGeorgia 11,0586,872
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3037,024
BerlinGermany 9,7686,070
BrockenGermany 9,5825,954
CologneGermany 9,3345,801
DresdenGermany 9,6986,027
ErfurtGermany 9,5395,928
EssenGermany 9,3695,822
FichtelbergGermany 9,6045,968
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3535,812
GeisenheimGermany 9,3075,784
GorlitzGermany 9,7656,068
HamburgGermany 9,6896,021
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6886,020
HannoverGermany 9,5855,956
HelgolandGermany 9,6305,984
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3065,783
KarlsruheGermany 9,2555,751
KasselGermany 9,4845,894
KonstanzGermany 9,1965,715
LeipzigGermany 9,6455,993
LindenbergGermany 9,7936,086
MagdeburgGermany 9,6555,999
MunichGermany 9,3915,836
MünsterGermany 9,4455,869
NeustrelitzGermany 9,8216,103
NurembergGermany 9,4365,864
NurnbergGermany 9,4345,863
PotsdamGermany 9,7506,059
RostockGermany 9,8316,109
SchleswigGermany 9,7356,049
StuttgartGermany 9,2785,766
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2235,731
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2775,765
AccraGhana 5,4383,379
KumasiGhana 5,3813,344
TamaleGhana 5,6243,495
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4444,626
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8176,100
AthensGreece 9,4915,898
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4785,889
ChiosGreece 9,6956,025
CorfuGreece 9,3135,787
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4925,899
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4515,873
IoanninaGreece 9,3825,830
KalamataGreece 9,3105,785
KerkiraGreece 9,3135,787
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3395,803
LamiaGreece 9,4505,872
LarissaGreece 9,4935,899
LemnosGreece 9,7006,028
LimnosGreece 9,7146,037
MethoniGreece 9,2725,762
MilosGreece 9,4735,887
MitiliniGreece 9,7686,070
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7666,069
NaxosGreece 9,5665,945
PatrasGreece 9,3605,816
RhodesGreece 9,7376,051
SamosGreece 9,7176,038
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6055,969
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3775,827
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5855,956
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3665,820
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2675,759
AasiaatGreenland 10,0376,237
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6606,003
AputiteqGreenland 9,9266,168
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,0056,839
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2795,766
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8506,121
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,0816,264
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3146,409
JakobshavnGreenland 10,0816,265
JulianehbGreenland 9,1165,665
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8366,112
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3066,404
NanortalikGreenland 9,0495,623
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1645,695
NordGreenland 11,5167,156
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,5315,923
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0186,847
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0365,615
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8376,113
UpernavikGreenland 10,5056,528
UummannaqGreenland 10,2466,367
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6842,911
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6832,910
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6354,123
BokeGuinea 4,6382,882
ConakryGuinea 4,6082,864
FaranahGuinea 4,8613,020
KankanGuinea 5,0003,107
KindiaGuinea 4,7032,923
KissidougouGuinea 4,8633,022
LabeGuinea 4,8493,013
MacentaGuinea 4,8413,008
MamouGuinea 4,7872,975
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8803,033
SiguiriGuinea 5,0933,165
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6662,900
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5842,227
TimehriGuyana 3,5612,213
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5113,424
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1068,144
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4398,351
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2778,250
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5978,450
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4769,617
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2838,254
CatacamasHonduras 6,2623,892
CholutecaHonduras 6,2573,888
La CeibaHonduras 6,3983,976
La MesaHonduras 6,4694,020
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1083,796
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4964,037
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3133,923
TelaHonduras 6,4494,007
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,54210,901
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,54210,901
BudapestHungary 9,7546,061
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,7606,065
DebrecenHungary 9,9146,160
KeszthelyHungary 9,5965,963
MiskolcHungary 9,8976,150
PecsHungary 9,6095,971
SzegedHungary 9,7426,054
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,5955,962
AkureyriIceland 9,8696,133
DalatangiIceland 9,9126,159
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,7826,079
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6746,011
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9856,205
ReykhólarIceland 9,7796,077
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6455,994
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7336,048
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5955,962
AgraIndia 13,9408,663
AhmedabadIndia 13,3268,281
AkolaIndia 13,7148,522
AllahabadIndia 14,2808,874
AmritsarIndia 13,6958,510
BangaloreIndia 13,5528,421
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3368,287
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6029,074
BikanerIndia 13,4928,384
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8228,589
CherrapunjiIndia 15,2779,493
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,2779,493
DaltonganjIndia 14,4929,006
DarbhangaIndia 14,7049,137
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6059,697
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6159,703
DumkaIndia 14,8169,207
DwarkaIndia 12,9548,050
GoaIndia 13,2428,229
GuwahatiIndia 15,2699,488
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7788,562
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6368,473
JagdalpurIndia 14,1868,816
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9009,259
KotaIndia 13,6918,507
KozhikodeIndia 13,3088,270
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,9688,680
LudhianaIndia 13,7878,567
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2668,243
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,1278,778
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2398,227
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0208,712
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9288,655
New DelhiIndia 13,8798,625
PambanIndia 13,5948,447
PuneIndia 13,3348,286
SagarIndia 13,9558,672
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7168,523
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3298,283
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3298,283
VeravalIndia 13,0448,106
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2838,875
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,04210,590
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,61510,325
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4419,595
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,18210,056
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,39410,809
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,52010,887
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3269,524
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,70710,382
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2329,465
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,10010,005
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,36010,788
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0669,984
AbadanIran 11,1916,954
ArakIran 11,4547,117
BabolsarIran 11,7847,323
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8457,360
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,5337,167
Bandar LengehIran 11,6757,255
BirjandIran 12,2647,621
BushehrIran 11,3797,071
ChahbaharIran 12,1977,579
DezfulIran 11,2717,004
EsfahanIran 11,5757,193
IranshahrIran 12,2587,617
KermanIran 11,9897,450
KermanshahIran 11,2326,980
Khoram AbadIran 11,3007,022
MashhadIran 12,3817,694
OroomiehIran 11,1706,941
RamsarIran 11,6197,220
RashtIran 11,5437,173
SemnanIran 11,8197,344
ShahroudIran 11,9757,442
ShirazIran 11,5637,185
TabrizIran 11,2887,014
TeheranIran 11,6397,232
YazdIran 11,7907,326
ZahedanIran 12,3357,665
ZanjanIran 11,4267,100
BaghdadIraq 10,9376,796
BasraIraq 11,1566,932
BelmulletIreland 8,9235,545
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8865,522
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9085,536
ClonesIreland 9,0155,602
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9705,574
CorkIreland 8,7535,439
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7485,436
DublinIreland 8,9775,579
KilkennyIreland 8,8615,507
Malin HeadIreland 9,1205,667
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8705,512
ShannonIreland 8,8135,477
ValentiaIreland 8,6955,403
EilatIsrael 9,9676,194
HaifaIsrael 10,1236,291
JerusalemIsrael 10,0986,275
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0776,262
AlbengaItaly 8,8595,505
AlgheroItaly 8,6095,350
AmendolaItaly 9,1505,686
AnconaItaly 9,1525,687
ArezzoItaly 9,0385,616
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1945,713
BergamoItaly 9,0735,638
BolognaItaly 9,0825,644
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2255,733
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0315,612
BrindisiItaly 9,2435,744
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5545,316
CameriItaly 9,0045,595
CampobassoItaly 9,0825,644
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6475,373
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5735,327
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5535,315
Cape MeleItaly 8,8555,503
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0195,604
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8315,488
CerviaItaly 9,1215,668
CiampinoItaly 8,9665,571
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0225,606
Cisa PassItaly 8,9975,591
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9345,552
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2785,766
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7835,458
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0745,639
DecimomannuItaly 8,5565,317
DobbiacoItaly 9,2975,777
FalconaraItaly 9,1435,681
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0245,608
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1355,676
FonniItaly 8,6315,363
FrontoneItaly 9,0965,653
FrosinoneItaly 9,0005,593
GelaItaly 8,7465,435
GenoaItaly 8,9295,548
GhediItaly 9,0885,647
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1805,705
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0105,599
GrossetoItaly 8,9385,554
GrottaglieItaly 9,1965,714
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7225,420
GuidoniaItaly 8,9895,586
IstranaItaly 9,2145,726
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5245,297
LatinaItaly 8,9685,573
LatronicoItaly 9,0735,638
LecceItaly 9,2285,735
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8965,528
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1555,689
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9145,539
MilanItaly 9,0325,613
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0145,602
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9185,542
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0125,600
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7065,410
PadovaItaly 9,1825,706
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1865,708
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7555,440
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7445,434
PantelleriaItaly 8,5715,326
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0445,620
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6105,351
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0535,626
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1125,663
PiacenzaItaly 9,0185,604
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9665,572
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1365,677
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9265,547
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0965,653
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9465,559
PrizziItaly 8,7355,428
RadicofaniItaly 8,9925,588
Resia PassItaly 9,2025,718
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1255,671
RivoltoItaly 9,2915,774
Rolle PassItaly 9,2405,742
RomeItaly 8,9715,574
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9435,557
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3065,783
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8205,481
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1775,703
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2155,726
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9725,575
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6335,365
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0495,623
SigonellaItaly 8,8175,479
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1825,706
TarvisioItaly 9,3605,817
TermoliItaly 9,1355,677
TorinoItaly 8,9135,538
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9215,544
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6845,396
TrevicoItaly 9,0855,646
TrevisoItaly 9,2165,727
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3125,787
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9115,538
UdineItaly 9,3085,784
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7865,460
VeniceItaly 9,2165,727
VeronaItaly 9,1205,667
VicenzaItaly 9,1725,699
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9625,569
ViterboItaly 8,9775,579
VolterraItaly 8,9735,576
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,0763,155
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,1363,192